Пошук по сайту


Атверджую - Сторінка 3

Атверджую

Сторінка3/9
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9




День

Урок

Час

Предмет

Викладач

Каб

Предмет

Викладач

Каб

Група 13

Група 14

ПОНЕДІЛОК

1

8.30-9.15

Матеріалозн.

Паламарчук

32

Всесвітня іст.

Хомич

31

2

9.25-10.10

Всесвітня іст.

Хомич

31

Матеріалозн.

Паламарчук

32

3

10.20-11.05

Електротехніка

Афанасьєва

21

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

4

11.15-12.00

Читан. кресл.

Афанасьєва

21

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

5

12.20-13.05

Англ. мова

Мельник

20

Техн. штукат.

Паламарчук

32

6

13.15-14.00

Англ. мова

Бєлова

23

Техн. штукат.

Паламарчук

32

7

14.10-14.55

Укр. мова

Миколаєнко

36

Англ. мова

Мельник

20

8

15.05-15.50

ПДР

Пержинська

26

Англ. мова

Бєлова

23

ВІВТОРОК

1

8.30-9.15

Основи гал.екон

Ткаченко

34

Математика

Піголь

35

2

9.25-10.10

Основи гал.екон

Ткаченко

34

Математика

Піголь

35

3

10.20-11.05

Математика

Піголь

35

Укр. мова

Ткаченко

30

4

11.15-12.00

Математика

Піголь

35

Укр. літ.

Ткаченко

30

5

12.20-13.05

Осн. пр. знань

Дмитренко

31

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

6

13.15-14.00

Осн. пр. знань

Дмитренко

31

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

7

14.10-14.55

Світова літ.

Ткаченко

30

Осн. гал. екон.

Ткаченко

34

8

15.05-15.50

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

Світова літ.

Ткаченко

30

СЕРЕДА

1

8.30-9.15

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

Укр. літ.

Ткаченко

30

2

9.25-10.10

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

Укр. літ.

Ткаченко

30

3

10.20-11.05

Укр. літ.

Миколаєнко

36

Електротехн.

Афанасьєва

21

4

11.15-12.00

Укр. літ.

Миколаєнко

36

Історія України

Дмитренко

31

5

12.20-13.05

Технології

Паламарчук

32

Математика

Піголь

35

6

13.15-14.00

Технології

Паламарчук

32

Буд. креслення

Афанасьєва

21

7

14.10-14.55

Спецтехнолог.

Бобко

31

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

8

15.05-15.50

Спецтехнолог.

Бобко

31

ПДР

Пержинська

25

ЧЕТВЕР


Виробниче навчання













Виробниче навчання




















































































































































































П'ЯТНИЦЯ

1

8.30-9.15

Спецтехнолог.

Бобко

24

Англ. мова

Мельник

20

2

9.25-10.10

Спецтехнолог.

Бобко

24

Англ. мова

Бєлова

23

3

10.20-11.05

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

24

Осн. пр. знань

Дмитренко

31

4

11.15-12.00

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

24

Осн. пр. знань

Дмитренко

31

5

12.20-13.05

Історія України

Дмитренко

31

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

25

6

13.15-14.00

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

25

7

14.10-14.55


















1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Схожі:

Атверджую

Атверджую

Атверджую

Атверджую



База даних захищена авторським правом © 2017
звернутися до адміністрації

f.lekciya.com.ua
Головна сторінка