Пошук по сайту


Атверджую - Сторінка 2

Атверджую

Сторінка2/9
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

День

Урок

Час

Предмет

Викладач

Каб

Предмети

Викладач

Каб

Група 15

Група 16

ПОНЕДІЛОК

1

8.30-9.15

Устаткування

Герінович

11

Технол. монт.

Терещенко

25

2

9.25-10.10

Устаткування

Герінович

11

Технол. монт.

Терещенко

25

3

10.20-11.05

Всесвітня іст.

Хомич

31

Укр. мова

Миколаєнко

36

4

11.15-12.00

Укр. мова

Миколаєнко

36

Всесвітня іст.

Хомич

31

5

12.20-13.05

Математика

Піголь

35

ПДР

Пержинська

25

6

13.15-14.00

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

Техн. креслен.

Афанасьєва

21

7

14.10-14.55

ТПЇ

Третяк

12

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

25

8

15.05-15.50

ТПЇ

Третяк

12

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

25

ВІВТОРОК

1

8.30-9.15

Англ. мова

Мельник

23

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

2

9.25-10.10

Англ. мова

Мельник

23

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

3

10.20-11.05

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

Англ. мова

Бєлова

23

4

11.15-12.00

Фізика

Лисохмара

37

Англ. мова

Бєлова

23

5

12.20-13.05

Світова літ.

Ткаченко

30

Математика

Піголь

35

6

13.15-14.00

Осн. пр. знань

Кравець

35

Світова літ.

Ткаченко

30

7

14.10-14.55

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

25

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

8

15.05-15.50

Охорона пр.

Яблонський

25










СЕРЕДА

1

8


Виробниче навчання
.30-9.15








Виробниче навчання












2

9.25-10.10



















3

10.20-11.05



















4

11.15-12.00



















5

12.20-13.05



















6

13.15-14.00



















7

14.10-14.55



















8

15.05-15.50



















ЧЕТВЕР

1

8.30-9.15

Укр. літ.

Миколаєнко

36

Математика

Піголь

35

2

9.25-10.10

Укр. літ.

Миколаєнко

36

Математика

Піголь

35

3

10.20-11.05

Математика

Піголь

35

Укр. літ.

Миколаєнко

36

4

11.15-12.00

Математика

Піголь

35

Укр. літ.

Миколаєнко

36

5

12.20-13.05

Осн. гал. екон.

Ткаченко

34

Матеріалозн.

Паламарчук

32

6

13.15-14.00

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

Технол. монт.

Терещенко

21

7

14.10-14.55

Організ. вир.

Герінович

12

Історія України

Дмитренко

31

8

15.05-15.50

ТПЇ

Третяк

12

Історія України

Дмитренко

31

П'ЯТНИЦЯ

1

8.30-9.15

ПДР

Пержинська

30

Осн. пр. знань

Дмитренко

31

2

9.25-10.10

Технології

Паламарчук

32

Осн. пр. знань

Дмитренко

31

3

10.20-11.05

Гігієна

Ткаченко

34

Технології

Паламарчук

32

4

11.15-12.00

Англ. мова

Мельник

20

Технол. монт.

Терещенко

21

5

12.20-13.05

ТПЇ

Третяк

12

Фізкульт.

Гончаренко

Сз

6

13.15-14.00

Історія України

Дмитренко

31

Основи гал.екон

Ткаченко

34

7

14.10-14.55










Основи гал.екон

Ткаченко

34
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Схожі:

Атверджую

Атверджую

Атверджую

Атверджую



База даних захищена авторським правом © 2017
звернутися до адміністрації

f.lekciya.com.ua
Головна сторінка